Plantel

Guarda-Redes

1
Hugo Marques
32 anos
22
Miguel Carvalho
22 anos
90
Daniel Fernandes
34 anos

Defesas

5
Pedro Kadri
22 anos
13
Fabinho
19 anos
16
Jorge Ribeiro
36 anos
41
Cássio Scheid
24 anos
45
Bruno Bernardo
32 anos
70
Godinho
28 anos
15
Milos Perisic
23 anos

Médios

8
André Vieira
25 anos
14
Fabrício
26 anos
55
Nuno Borges
29 anos
18
Pedro Simões
19 anos
20
David Moura
22 anos
23
Daniel Bragança
19 anos

Avançados

7
Tavinho
24 anos
19
Fábio Gomes
29 anos
9
Christian Irobiso
25 anos
77
Alvarinho
27 anos
21
Alan Júnior
25 anos
23
Emanuel Serrano
18 anos
11
Mihlali Mayambela
21 anos
92
Fábio Nunes
25 anos
10
Lynel Kitambala
30 anos

Director Desportivo

Manuel Balela

Treinador Principal

Ávaro Magalhães
58 anos

Técnico Equipamentos

Abílio Mendes
49 anos
Célio Silva

Treinador Adjunto

Ricardo Reis
32 anos
Miguel Rosa
39 anos
André Afonso
23 anos
Eduardo Martins
40 anos
João Martins

Fisioterapeuta

João Gonçalves
Sérgio Sena

Médico

Revelino Lopes
Rui Sales Marques

Ceo da SAD - Chief Executive officer

André Geraldes

Treinador

Álvaro Magalhães

Equipa técnica

  • Manuel Balela - Director Desportivo
  • Álvaro Magalhães - Treinador Principal
  • Eduardo Martins - Treiandor Adjunto
  • João Martins - Treiandor Adjunto
  • Miguel Rosa - Treinador de Guarda-Redes
  • André Afonso – Recuperador Físico
  • Ricardo Reis - Observação
  • Revelino Lopes - Médico 
  • Rui Sales Marques - Médico
  • João Gonçalves – Fisioterapeuta
  • Sérgio Sena - Osteopata
  • Abílio Mendes - Técnico Equipamentos
  • Célio Silva - Técnico Equipamentos

Agenda

31ª Jornada
UD Oliveirense – Sporting Clube Farense

5ª Jornada
UDR Quinta do Conde – Sporting Clube Farense

Resultados

UD Oliveirense - SC Farense
SC Farense 1 - 1 FC Penafiel
SC Farense 3-1 Estoril Praia
SL Benfica B 3 - 1 SC Farense
SC Farense 1-0 SC Covilhã
Vitoria SC B 1-0 SC Farense
SC Farense 3-0 Varzim SC
Cova da Piedade 1-0 SC Farense

Classificação

       POS  

                             EQUIPA

 J

P

1

PAÇOS DE FERREIRA

30

64

2

FC FAMALICÃO

30

60

3

ESTORIL PRAIA

30

51

4

SC BENFICA B

30

50

5

ACADÉMICA

30

50

6

FC PENAFIEL

30

42

7

FC PORTO B

30

42

8

SC COVILHÃ

30

41

9

LEIXÕES SC

30

39

10

CD COVA DA PIEDADE

30

38

11

CD MAFRA

30

37

12

FARENSE

30

36

13

FC AROUCA

30

36

14

UD OLIVEIRENSE

30

34

15

AC VISEU

30

34

16

VARZIM SC

30

34

17

SC BRAGA B

30

30

18

VITÓRIA SC B

30

28